Первичные отделения

 
Список Секретарей первичных отделений:
 
Первичное отделение Ф.И.О. Секретаря Фото Секретаря
1 Ново-Сырово Авдеева Оксана Николаевна
2 Силикатная Кошеленко Ирина Александровна
3 Цемянка Мухамеджанова Елена Анатольевна
4 Красная горка Муренков Владимир Александрович
5 Зеленовский Владимирская Галина Николаевна
6 Парковый - 1 Теличко Валерий Анатольевич
7 Парковый - 2 Щукин Виктор Юрьевич
8 Центральный Кулагина Татьяна Викторовна
9 Юбилейный Лысов Юрий Матвеевич
10 Лемешово Файзулин Валерий Анварович
11 Фетищево Генеральцева Анна Александровна
12 Микрорайон Соколова Нина Викторовна
13 Ивановский Бабакова Ирина Владимировна
14 Медицинский Орлова Ольга Георгиевна
15 Межшоссейный-1 Попова Наталья Викторовна
16 Спортивный Назаров Вячеслав Владимирович
17 Серпуховской Юрьева Тамара Ильинична
18 Северный Зеленецкий Юрий Андреевич
19 Высотный Моськина Татьяна Михайловна
20 Межшоссейный-2 Ухлинов Петр Петрович
21 Шепчинки Демидов Александр Иванович
22 Залинейный Лавокин Юрий Николаевич
23 Южный Стрюков Алексей Юрьевич
24 Кутузово - 1 Курина Елена Юльевна
25 Кутузово - 2 Еремеева Людмила Ивановна

 

Первичное отделение Ф.И.О. Секретаря Фото Секретаря
26 Климовск 1 Филиппова Людмила Евгеньевна
27 Климовск 2 Пелипака Светлана Георгиевна
28 Климовск 3 Крылова Надежда Васильевна
29 Климовск 4 Бибик Юлия Васильевна
30 Климовск 5 Панченко Елена Григорьевна
31 Климовск 6 Румянцева Татьяна Вячеславовна
32 Климовск 7 Савельева Юлия Владимировна
33 Климовск 8 Кудакова Татьяна Алексеевна
34 Климовск 9 Борисова Светлана Владимировна
35 Климовск 10

Квашенникова Наталья Анатольевна

36 Климовск 11 Галицкая Галина Егоровга
37 Климовск 12 Вотчиц Надежда Борисовна
38 Климовск 13 Быковская Татьяна Сергеевна
39 Климовск 14 Трохина Анна Владимировна
40 Климовск 15 Кузнецова Галина Владимировна
41 Климовск 16 Моисеева Анна Александровна
42 Климовск 17 Хазова Вера Евгеньевна
43 Климовск 18 Богоцкой Сергей Станиславович
     

 

Первичное отделение Ф.И.О. Секретаря Фото Секретаря
44 Лаговское Акимова Людмила Владимировна
45 Романцево Арзамарцев Михаил Сергеевич
46 Быково Батин Алексей Валерьевич
47 Стрелковское Гладких Вячеслав Александрович
48 Кузнечики Гурьянова Людмила Митрофановна
49 Львовка 2 Купцова Ольга Васильевна
50 Александровка Ларичева Ольга Эмильевна
51 Львовка 1 Ледовская Валентина Анатольевна
52 Федюково Межуревская Галина Владимировна
53 Львовка 3

Николаев Сергей Викторович

54 Сынковское Семенова Валентина Прокофьевна
55 Дубровицкое Сотников Александр Иванович
56 Толбино Талпа Ирина Григорьевна
57 МИС Трошин Александр Юрьевич